Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Southampton 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 1 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 1 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 1 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 1 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 1 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 1 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 1 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 1 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Charlton 3
|
Round 2 |
Charlton
|
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 5 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 2 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Drew With Rochdale 2
|
Round 2 |
Brighton |
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 2 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 2 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 2 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 2 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 3 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 3 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Drew With Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 3 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Huddersfield 2
|
Round 3 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 3 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 3 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 3 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 3 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 3 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 4 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Drew With Notts County 3
|
Round 4 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Rochdale 3
|
Round 4 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 4 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Southampton 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Drew With Tranmere 2
|
Round 4 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Sheff Wed 5
|
Round 4 |
Sheff Wed
|
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 4 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 4 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 4 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 5 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 5 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 5 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 5 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 4 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 5 |
Notts County
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 5 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 0 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 5 |
Southampton |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 5 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 5 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 5 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 6 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 6 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 6 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 6 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 6 |
Huddersfield
|
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 5 Defeated Oldham 2
|
Round 6 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Walsall 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 6 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Southampton 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 6 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Southampton 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 7 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 7 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 3
|
Round 7 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 7 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 4 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 7 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 7 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 7 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 7 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 2 |
Southampton 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 7 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 8 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 8 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 8 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 8 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 8 |
Charlton |
3 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 8 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 8 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 8 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Plymouth 1
|
Round 8 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 0 Lost To Southampton 1
|
Round 8 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 0 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 8 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 3 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 8 |
Exeter
|
1 - 2 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 10 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 10 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 10 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 10 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 10 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 10 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 10 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 10 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 10 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 10 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 10 |
Brighton |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 11 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 11 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 11 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 11 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 11 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Drew With Charlton 2
|
Round 11 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 11 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 11 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 11 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 11 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 12 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 12 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Brighton 4
|
Round 12 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 12 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 12 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Southampton 0
|
Round 12 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 12 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 12 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 5 Defeated Swindon 4
|
Round 12 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 12 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Sheff Wed 2
|
Round 12 |
Sheff Wed
|
1 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 15 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 15 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 15 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 15 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 15 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 15 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 0 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 15 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 4 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 15 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Charlton 3
|
Round 15 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Round 15 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 16 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 16 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 3
|
Round 16 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Southampton 2
|
Round 16 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Exeter 3 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 16 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 16 |
Brighton |
1 - 2 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 16 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Lost To Charlton 5
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 16 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 16 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 16 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 3
|
Round 16 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 20 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 20 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 20 |
Carlisle |
2 - 0 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 20 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Brighton 1
|
Round 20 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 20 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 20 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 6 Defeated Bristol Rovers 2
|
Round 20 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 0 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 20 |
Southampton |
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 20 |
Charlton |
3 - 1 |
Exeter 5 Defeated Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 21 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 2 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 22 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 23 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 23 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 4 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 23 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 23 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Drew With Charlton 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Brighton 5 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 24 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 24 |
Brentford
|
2 - 0 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Huddersfield 2
|
Round 24 |
Carlisle |
1 - 0 |
Colchester 3 Drew With Charlton 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool 4 Defeated Oldham 2
|
Round 24 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 24 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 0 |
Plymouth 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 24 |
Plymouth |
1 - 0 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Tranmere 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Southampton 4 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 24 |
Southampton
|
2 - 0 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 24 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Notts County 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 25 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 25 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 25 |
Southampton
|
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Brighton 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 4 Defeated Colchester 2
|
Round 25 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 25 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 25 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 25 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 25 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 25 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 2 Lost To Swindon 4
|
Round 25 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Plymouth 3
|
Round 25 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 20 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 22 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Drew With Walsall 3
|
Round 26 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Southampton 6
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Walsall 2
|
Round 22 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Plymouth 2
|
Round 26 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Southampton 6
|
Round 26 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 26 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Exeter 1
|
Round 27 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 3 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 27 |
Brighton
|
2 - 0 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 27 |
Carlisle
|
1 - 0 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 27 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 27 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 27 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 27 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
Sheff Wed 2 Drew With Charlton 2
|
Round 27 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Southampton 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 27 |
Southampton |
2 - 0 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 27 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Lost To Huddersfield 4
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Plymouth 3
|
Round 19 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 21 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 26 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 28 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 3 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 28 |
Bristol Rovers
|
2 - 0 |
Charlton 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 28 |
Charlton
|
1 - 0 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 28 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 28 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 4 Defeated Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 28 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 28 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 28 |
Oldham
|
1 - 0 |
Peterborough 4 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 28 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Southampton 0
|
Round 28 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Rochdale 1
|
Round 28 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 19 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 19 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 21 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Drew With Yeovil 2
|
Round 23 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 29 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 29 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 29 |
Brentford |
2 - 0 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 29 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 29 |
Plymouth |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Exeter 0
|
Round 29 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 6 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 29 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Swindon 2
|
Round 30 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 30 |
Charlton
|
2 - 0 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 4 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 30 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
1 - 0 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Southampton 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 30 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Brighton 0
|
Round 30 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 5 Defeated Sheff Wed 3
|
Round 30 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 30 |
Tranmere |
2 - 0 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 30 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 31 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 31 |
Brentford
|
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Lost To Brighton 4
|
Round 31 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Huddersfield 4
|
Round 31 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 31 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 31 |
Oldham |
1 - 0 |
Sheff Wed 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 31 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 0 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Rochdale 1
|
Round 31 |
Swindon |
2 - 0 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Charlton 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Peterborough 4 Drew With Southampton 4
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 3 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 23 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 26 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 4 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 32 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Peterborough 2
|
Round 32 |
Charlton
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 32 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 32 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 32 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 4 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 32 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 32 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 0 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 32 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Tranmere 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 32 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 32 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 19 |
Peterborough
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Charlton 1
|
Round 21 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 22 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 22 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 22 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 23 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 26 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 33 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 33 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 1 Lost To Exeter 3
|
Round 33 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 33 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 33 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 33 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 33 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 19 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Southampton 0
|
Round 19 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Peterborough 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 22 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 23 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Exeter 2
|
Round 23 |
Carlisle |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 26 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 4 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 33 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 34 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 34 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 34 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 34 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Brighton 0
|
Round 34 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Peterborough 5
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 34 |
Plymouth
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 4 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 34 |
Southampton
|
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 34 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Rochdale 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 19 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 19 |
Exeter |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 21 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Southampton 0
|
Round 21 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Charlton 1 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 26 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Brighton 1
|
Round 26 |
Brighton
|
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 29 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 35 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 4 Defeated Carlisle 3
|
Round 35 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Dagenham & Redbridge 2
|
Round 35 |
Bristol Rovers |
1 - 0 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Southampton 2
|
Round 35 |
Southampton
|
2 - 3 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 35 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 35 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 35 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 4
|
Round 35 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Lost To Plymouth 4
|
Round 35 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 0 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 35 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Brighton 1
|
Round 36 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 36 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 0 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 36 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
1 - 0 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 36 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 36 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 36 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 0 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Peterborough 1
|
Round 36 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 2 Lost To Sheff Wed 3
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 36 |
Plymouth
|
1 - 0 |
Southampton 3 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 36 |
Southampton
|
2 - 0 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 36 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 37 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 37 |
Huddersfield
|
1 - 2 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 37 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 37 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 6 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 37 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Exeter 1
|
Round 37 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 37 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 37 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 37 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 21 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Lost To Peterborough 4
|
Round 24 |
Sheff Wed |
1 - 0 |
Rochdale 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 29 |
Rochdale
|
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Peterborough 0
|
Round 38 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton 1 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 21 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 1 Drew With Southampton 1
|
Round 22 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 23 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 33 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 39 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 39 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 39 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 39 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Charlton 2
|
Round 39 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 0 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 39 |
Brighton
|
1 - 0 |
Colchester 5 Defeated Exeter 1
|
Round 39 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 39 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 0 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Yeovil 5
|
Round 39 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 0 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 39 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 39 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 19 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 21 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Brighton 1
|
Round 22 |
Brighton
|
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 22 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 33 |
Sheff Wed |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 3 Drew With Bournemouth 3
|
Round 40 |
Peterborough |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 40 |
Charlton
|
2 - 0 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 40 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 40 |
Notts County |
1 - 0 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Brighton 2
|
Round 40 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 40 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 40 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 40 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 40 |
Huddersfield
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 40 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 19 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Peterborough 2
|
Round 21 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 21 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Rochdale 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 4 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 29 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 2 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 29 |
Southampton
|
2 - 0 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 41 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 41 |
Brentford |
2 - 0 |
Brighton 2 Defeated Sheff Wed 0
|
Round 41 |
Brighton
|
1 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers 0 Lost To Exeter 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Rochdale 0
|
Round 41 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 41 |
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 0 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 41 |
Hartlepool
|
1 - 0 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Peterborough 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Southampton 2
|
Round 41 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Carlisle 2
|
Round 41 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Charlton 0
|
Round 41 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
Plymouth 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 19 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Brighton 4 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 3
|
Round 29 |
Brighton
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Defeated Southampton 0
|
Round 33 |
Southampton |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 33 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Brentford 2
|
Round 40 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 42 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 42 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
Charlton 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 42 |
Charlton |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 42 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Plymouth 1
|
Round 42 |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 42 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Sheff Wed 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 42 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 1 Defeated Bristol Rovers 0
|
Round 42 |
Southampton
|
2 - 0 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 42 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 0
|
Round 42 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Brighton 3
|
Round 42 |
Brighton
|
1 - 2 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 42 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 31 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 43 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 43 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 0 Lost To Plymouth 1
|
Round 43 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Exeter 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 43 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Peterborough 1
|
Round 43 |
Peterborough |
1 - 2 |
Brighton 1 Lost To Southampton 2
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 2 Drew With Charlton 2
|
Round 43 |
Charlton |
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 43 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 43 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 43 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 43 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Brighton 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Bristol Rovers 1
|
Round 44 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Charlton 3 Defeated Rochdale 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 0 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Dagenham & Redbridge 1
|
Round 44 |
Huddersfield
|
3 - 1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 44 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 44 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
Peterborough 2 Drew With Yeovil 2
|
Round 44 |
Peterborough |
2 - 0 |
Plymouth 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 44 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
Sheff Wed 3 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 44 |
Sheff Wed
|
2 - 1 |
Southampton 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 44 |
Southampton
|
2 - 1 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Exeter 0
|
Round 44 |
Exeter |
1 - 2 |
Exeter 1 Defeated Plymouth 0
|
Round 45 |
Exeter
|
2 - 1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 45 |
Southampton
|
1 - 2 |
Brighton 2 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 45 |
Brighton |
2 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers 1 Drew With Sheff Wed 1
|
Round 45 |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge 3 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 45 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Tranmere 3
|
Round 45 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 45 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Rochdale 2 Drew With Peterborough 2
|
Round 45 |
Rochdale |
2 - 1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 45 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Charlton 0
|
Round 45 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Colchester 2
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Plymouth 1 Lost To Southampton 3
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Play-Off |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Peterborough 2
|
Play-Off |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 3 Drew With Bournemouth 3
|
Play-Off |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Play-Off |
Peterborough
|
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Peterborough 3
|
Play-Off |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |